diflucan how soon before it works

Próximas Peleas

 

Marzo 23

Casino Del Sol, Tucson, Arizona - Televisado por Showtime
Diego Magdaleno vs. Miguel Beltran Jr. (super featherweight)
Yordenis Ugas vs. Juan Garcia (welterweight
Andy Ruiz vs. Homero Fonseca (heavyweight)
Jose Roman vs. Rodolfo Armenta (lightweight
Abie Han vs. Rahman Yusubov (middleweight)
Hanzel Martinez vs. Alex Rangel (super flyweight)

Palasport EIB Fiera, Brescia, Italy
Leonard Bundu vs. Gianluca Branco (welterweight)

Civic Hall, Wolverhampton, England
Enzo Maccarinelli vs. Shane McPhilbin (cruiserweight)

Pharr Events Center, Pharr, Texas - Televisado por ESPN2
Antwone Smith vs. Robert “Amenaza” Garcia (welterweight)
Cesar Seda vs. Sergio Perales (bantamweight)

Gymnase Georges Racine, Clichy la Garenne, France
Gavin Rees vs. Anthony Mezaache (lightweight)

 

Marzo 24

 Reliant Arena, Houston, Texas – Televisado por HBO
Erik Morales vs. Danny Garcia (WBC super lightweight)
James Kirkland vs. Carlos Molina (super welterweight)

Carnival City Casino, Brakpan, Gauteng, South Africa
Nkosinathi Joyi vs. Katsunari Takayama (IBF minimumweight)
Takalani Ndlovu vs. Jeffrey Mathebula (IBF super bantamweight)

Aviator Sports Complex, Brooklyn, New York - Televisado por NBC Sports Network
Zab Judah vs. Vernon Paris (super lightweight)
Siarhei Liakhovich vs. Bryant Jennings (heavyweight)
Tomasz Adamek vs. Nagy Aguilera (heavyweight)
Tarvis Simms vs. TBA (middleweight)
Curtis Stevens vs. Romaro Johnson (super middleweight)

Resorts Hotel & Casino, Atlantic City, New Jersey
Mariusz Wach vs. Tye Fields (heavyweight)

Palacio de Deportes, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Victor Cayo vs. Nate Campbell (super lightweight)

Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Hernan “Tyson” Marquez vs. Rodel Mayol (WBA flyweight)

Maribor, Slovenia
Jan Zaveck vs. Bethuel Tyson Ushona (welterweight)

Caguas, Puerto Rico - Televisado por Telefutura
Fighters TBA

 

Marzo 27

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
Suriyan Sor Rungvisai vs. Yota Sato (WBC super flyweight)

 

Marzo 30

Foxwoods Resort, Mashantucket, Connecticut - Televisado por ESPN2
Hank Lundy vs. Dannie Williams (lightweight)
Elvin Ayala vs. Hector Camacho Jr (middleweight)

Maritim Hotel, Cologne, Germany
Manuel Charr vs. Taras Bydenko

Radisson Hotel, Merrillville, Indiana
Orphius Waite vs. Michael Walker (super middleweight)

 

Marzo 31

Yñares Sports Arena, Manila, Philippines - PPV
Brian Viloria vs. Omar Nino (WBO flyweight)

Venue TBA, Chibut, Argentina
Omar Narvaez vs. Jose Cabrera (WBO super flyweight)

Sparkassen-Arena, Kiel, Germany
Arthur Abraham vs. Piotr Wilczewski (super middleweight)
Alexander Dimitrenko vs. Kubrat Pulev (heavyweight)
Eduard Gutknecht vs. Tony Averlant (light heavyweight)

Morelia, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Cristian Mijares vs. Cruz Carbajal (super bantamweight)

Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Jorge Linares vs. Sergio Thompson (lightweight)

The Paramount, Huntington, New York
Chris Algieri vs. Winston Mathis (super lightweight)

Buffalo-Niagara Convention Center, Buffalo, New York
Lionell “Lonnie B” Thompson vs. Azea Augustama (light heavyweight)

 

Abril 4

Yokohama, Japan
Koki Kameda vs. Nouldy Manakane (WBA bantamweight)
Tomonobu Shimizu vs. Tepparith Singwancha (WBA super flyweight)
Daiki Kameda vs. Pompetch Twins Gym (super flyweight)

 

Abril 6

Tokyo International Forum, Tokyo, Japan
Shinsuke Yamanaka vs. Vic Darchinyan (WBC bantamweight)
Takahiro Ao vs. Terdsak Kokietgym (WBC super featherweight)
Hozumi Hasegawa vs. Felipe Carlos Felix (featherweight)

 

Abril 7

Landers Center, Southaven, Mississippi
James Toney vs. Bobby Gunn (heavyweight)

Oasis Hotel Complex, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico
Edgar Sosa vs. Wilbert Uicab (flyweight)

L. B. Scott Auditorium, St Maarten, Netherlands Antilles
DeMarcus “Chop Chop” Corley vs. Luis Ernesto Jose (super lightweight)

 

Abril 13

Lanxess-Arena, Cologne, Germany
Felix Sturm vs. Sebastian Zbik (WBA middleweight)

Mandalay Bay, Las Vegas, Nevada - Televisado por ESPN2
Michael Katsidis vs. Albert Mensah (super lightweight)

 

Abril 14

Mandalay Bay Events Center, Las Vegas, Nevada - HBO
Brandon Rios vs. Richard Avril (WBA lightweight)
Mike Alvarado vs. Mauricio Herrera (super lightweight)

Parken Stadium, Copenhagen, Denmark
Robert Stieglitz vs. Mikkel Kessler (WBO super middleweight)

Odyssey Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland
Tyson Fury vs. Martin Rogan (heavyweight)

Meadowbank Sports Centre, Edinburgh, Scotland
Alex Arthur vs. TBA (super lightweight)
Craig McEwan vs. TBA (middleweight)

Brentwood Centre, Brentwood, England
Audley Harrison vs. Ali Adams (heavyweight)

Echo Arena, Liverpool, England
Tony Bellew vs. Danny McIntosh (light heavyweight)

Bally’s Event Center, Atlantic City, New Jersey
Garrett Wilson vs. Andres Taylor (cruiserweight)